Zalenlijst

Zaal Naam Adres Postcode Plaats
0 Regiokantoor Zuid-West Oostzeedijk 246 3063 BP ROTTERDAM
1 Woudestein Burg.Oudlaan 50 3062 PA ROTTERDAM
2 't Rondeel 't Rond 2 4285 DE WOUDRICHEM
4 Het Spant Liesveldweg 67 4233 HG AMEIDE
5 De Witte Oliphant H.v.Voorneweg 39 3218 VE HEENVLIET
6 Cromstrijen Buttervliet 3 3281 LK NUMANSDORP
7 Sport + Maria Montessorilaan 3 3312 KJ DORDRECHT
8 Groenoord Groenoordstraat 1 3121 JP SCHIEDAM
9 De Boomgaard Molenakker 12 2959 AS STREEFKERK
10 Schuttersveld Crooswijksestraat 93 3034 AE ROTTERDAM
11 Da Vinci College Romboutslaan 42 3312 KP DORDRECHT
12 Oostgaarde Dakotaweg 261 2905 AB CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
13 't Paradijs Wiardi Beckmanstraat 35 3262 VP OUD-BEIJERLAND
14 De Elzenhof Irenelaan 40 4213 CR DALEM
15 Kees Verkerkhal Laning 1 3297 TB PUTTERSHOEK
16 De Jager Jagerspad 26 4283 GM GIESSEN
17 Walburghal Beneluxlaan 60 3332 EB ZWIJNDRECHT
18 Den Bogerd Speelveld 1 5131 AW ALPHEN
19 Dorpshuis de Steiger Havenstraat 4-6 4715 BE STAMPERSGAT
20 De Dijk Schenkeldijk   3328 LA DORDRECHT
21 De Donck Lange Tiendweg 6 3353 CW PAPENDRECHT
22 De Crosser Raadhuislaan 19 4251 VS WERKENDAM
23 De Haveling Noorddijk 4 3211 AB GEERVLIET
24 Van Duyvenvoordezaal Dongestraat 107 4388 VL OOST SOUBURG
25 Brouwerskamp Brouwerskamp 40 4175 EB HAAFTEN
26 Gaffelaar Christinalaan 2 3238 AD ZWARTEWAAL
27 Westwijk Floris de Vijfdelaan 35 3132 HM VLAARDINGEN
28 Sportcentrum West Spaanseweg 2-4 3028 HW ROTTERDAM
29 Dorpstienden Dorpstienden 2 3252 AS OUDDORP
30 De Morgenstont Forel 4 3225 PA HELLEVOETSLUIS
31 De Staver Olympiaweg 32 3245 DL SOMMELSDIJK
32 Mercatus College Spinozaweg 398 3076 ET ROTTERDAM
33 De Multistee Burg.v.Slijpestraat 8 2977 AB GOUDRIAAN
34 De Boog Krimpenerbosweg 2a 2923 LA KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
35 De Vanger Molenstraat 52 4311 ED BRUINISSE
36 De Bakwetering Nic.Beetsstraat 403 2941 TN LEKKERKERK
37 Sportcentrum Waspik Wilhelminastraat 2 5165 TJ WASPIK
38 KMA-hal Kasteelplein 10 4811 XC BREDA
39 Oosterbliek W.Beckmanplein 60 4207 NC GORINCHEM
40 Onderdak Groeneweegje 7 4301 RN ZIERIKZEE
41 De Klipper Klipperstraat 20 2957 EM NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
42 De Overlaat Eikendonklaan 3 5143 NG WAALWIJK
43 Wethouder Smithal Westeinde 96 3146 BZ MAASSLUIS
44 Nationale Nederlanden Weena 505 3000 AA ROTTERDAM
45 De Biezen Schoolstraat 42 4645 DA PUTTE
46 Peulenplein Peulenplein 5 3371 XV HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
47 De Wielewaal Cornelisweer 2 3371 PH HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
48 Boven-Hardinxveld P.de Hoogstraat 56 3372 XJ HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
49 't Groene Woud Vroonlandseweg 45 4421 BW KAPELLE
50 Drievliet Vlietlaan 137 2886 GK RIDDERKERK
51 Orion Reyerweg 247 2980 AG RIDDERKERK
52 De Schenkel Schenkeltje 7-B 3295 KK 's GRAVENDEEL
53 Oostmeer Westersingel   2651 CP BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
54 Comenius College Lijstersingel 18 2902 JD CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
55 De Koels Molenlaan 17 4214 EA VUREN
56 Van Rappardhal Wijnkoperstraat 5 4204 HA GORINCHEM
57 De Polderpoort Watersportweg 11 3138 HD VLAARDINGEN
58 De Stoep Kromme Stoep 1 3362 TE SLIEDRECHT
59 Blokweer Esdoornlaan 25 2951 BE ALBLASSERDAM
60 De Til Burg.Dekkingstraat 28 2971 AC BLESKENSGRAAF
61 De Valk Valkweg 1 3362 GH SLIEDRECHT
62 Vitaal Kruidentuin 7 2991 RK BARENDRECHT
63 Den Oert J.Witteveenlaan 1 3201 LX SPIJKENISSE
64 De Iris Singel 16a 4255 HD NIEUWENDIJK
65 Haagse Beemden Ganzerik 1 4822 RK BREDA
66 Bloemendaal Olavstraat 33 4765 CP ZEVENBERGSCHENHOEK
67 De Linde Lindenstraat 1 4231 DT MEERKERK
68 De Werft Huygenstraat 73 5171 EP KAATSHEUVEL
69 De Dukdalf Reede 2-a 3232 CV BRIELLE
70 De Ackers Groeneweg 27 2661 AL BERGSCHENHOEK
71 Margriethal Mgr.Schaepmanstraat 32 5121 TM RIJEN
73 Malpertuus Malpertuuslaan 6 4567 BM CLINGE
74 Parkzoomhal Iersestraat 15 2912 TH NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
75 Kralingen Slaak 15 3061 CS ROTTERDAM
76 't Cromwiel Krommeweg 1 4651 RN STEENBERGEN
77 De Groene Olifant E.v.Loonstraat 2 3271 BC MIJNSHEERENLAND
78 Apollohal Sportlaan 4 3291 TN STRIJEN
79 Ridderhal Hoge Kade 60 3341 BE HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
80 De Rozet L.v.Nw.Blankenburg 11 3181 BC ROZENBURG
81 Neerpolder Bogerd 45 3381 DA GIESSENBURG
82 De Schildkamp Leerdamseweg 44 4147 BM ASPEREN
83 De Reiger De Boomgaard 3 2964 AV GROOT-AMMERS
84 Nassaulaan Nassaulaan   4332 XM MIDDELBURG
85 MFC Boomgaardshoek Akkerwinde 1 3191 RA HOOGVLIET
86 't Veerhuis Veerkensweg 6a 4751 CS OUD-GASTEL
87 Alexanderpolder Sjanghailaan 275 3066 SJ ROTTERDAM
88 De Drie Maenen Abelenlaan 1 2935 SB OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL
89 Sportcentrum UVT Academielaan 5 5037 ET TILBURG
90 Achter de Tuintjes Kapittelstraat 15 5126 HA GILZE
91 De Gong Gong 2 2907 GG CAPELLE AD IJSSEL
92 De Wissel Schietberg 8 5051 NZ GOIRLE
93 De Swaensvoet Marktveld 9 3264 AL NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
94 De Maayenbogerd Donkerstraat 21 5308 KB AALST
95 De Borgh IJshof 1 4761 BE ZEVENBERGEN
97 Hercules Rijtseweg 1 5087 BJ DIESSEN
98 Hispohal JF Kennedylaan 1 5081 GK HILVARENBEEK
99 't Nieuwlandt Weth.Dubbelmanstraat 54 4926 BS LAGE ZWALUWE
100 De Parrestee Bovendonksestraat 28 474I EJ HOEVEN
101 De Lockhorst Sportlaan 1 3364 AT SLIEDRECHT
102 Meulvliet Zoekweg 8 4691 HT THOLEN
103 Amerhal Lignestraat 58 4921 EV MADE
104 Gemeentelijke Gymzaal Sint Bavostraat 9 4527 CJ AARDENBURG
105 Aan de Traverse Traverse 18 4207 GG GORINCHEM
106 't Nieuwrak Tiendweg 1 2965 CE NIEUWPOORT
107 Tuinwijk Florastraat 90 4613 CT BERGEN OP ZOOM
108 Kruitmolen Kruitmolen 1 4337 KN MIDDELBURG
109 D'n Dijck Platinadijk 27 4706 LK ROOSENDAAL
110 Den Dullaert Sportlaan 24 4561 KZ HULST
111 De Blaak Grebbe 65 5032 RR TILBURG
112 Sportpunt Zeeland Zwembadweg 1-5 4463 AB GOES
113 De Poel v.Hertumweg 1 4462 EV GOES
114 Oude Dijk Oude Dijk 109 5038 VM TILBURG
115 De Kannebuis Poelekes 12 4661 LR HALSTEREN
116 Willem de Zwijger College Esdoornlaan 20 2951 BE ALBLASSERDAM
117 De Ring Thorbeckestraat 55 5301 NE ZALTBOMMEL
118 De Salamander Belgielaan 2 5101 ZG DONGEN
119 De Vijfsprong Kozijnenhoek 21 4715 RE RUCPHEN
120 De Lage Banken Concordialaan 212 4871 ZD ETTEN-LEUR
121 Sterrenhal Wilgenlaan 5a 2651 TA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
122 Dongewijk Dongewijkdreef 40 5045 NH TILBURG
123 Vlaanderenhal Lepoutreweg   4551 DX SAS VAN GENT
124 De Waai Kloosterlaan 12 4772 RA LANGEWEG
127 De Niervaert Molenvliet 7 4791 GB KLUNDERT
128 De 3 Linden Heisprong 1 4841 NA PRINSENBEEK
129 De Zwake Magnoliastraat 8 4431 DL 'S GRAVENPOLDER
130 Gageldonk Gagelboslaan 160 4623 AH BERGEN OP ZOOM
131 Inslag Sportcenter BRESS Nieuwe Inslag 99 4817 GN BREDA
132 Reynaert College Gildenstraat Gildenstraat 1 4561 WZ HULST
133 Boekweitstraat Boekweitstraat 12 4574 RJ ZUIDDORPE
134 De Leye Baerdijk 41 5061 GG OISTERWIJK
135 Pelikaan Sportcentrum Rückertbaan 219 5042 AE TILBURG
136 De Gooye Hondsgalgweg 1 3247 XW DIRKSLAND
137 Stokeind Stokeind 11/A 5066 XA MOERGESTEL
138 De Cour Markstraat 6 4844 CN TERHEIJDEN
139 Roomley Groenvelde 20 5071 AJ UDENHOUT
140 De Populier Populierenlaan 1 2925 CP KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
141 Microhal Edward Jennerstraat 6 4631 LA HOOGERHEIDE
142 Buys Ballot Courtine 4 5301 DH ZALTBOMMEL
143 De Veste Schonckplein 2-a 4931 EB GEERTRUIDENBERG
144 Voko-Home Paterserf 16 4904 AR OOSTERHOUT
145 't Sportuus Oud Oosteinde 1 4571 DA AXEL
146 De Buitelstee v.Oldenbarneveltstr. 2 4671 CZ DINTELOORD
147 Molenstraat Verlengde Molenstraat 21 4515 AT IJZENDIJKE
148 Reimerswaalhal Blauwhoefseweg 1 4416 RC KRUININGEN
149 Baskensburg I Pres.Rooseveltlaan 733 4383 NG VLISSINGEN
150 De Eenhoorn Baljuw Veltersweg 15 4501 AV OOSTBURG
151 De Beuk Beukenlaan 2 4731 GG OUDENBOSCH
152 Onder de Mast Onder de Mast 2 4881 AN ZUNDERT
153 Ring van Putten Groenewoudlaan 25 3201 LP SPIJKENISSE
154 De Wetering Weteringplein 1 5175 BZ LOON OP ZAND
155 Wellant College Anna Hoevestraat 2 3232 VL BRIELLE
156 Gideonschool Kroonkruid 107 2914 TK NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
157 Stedelijke Scholengemeenschap G.v.d.Veenstraat 1 4333 AR MIDDELBURG
158 De Drieschaar De Ploeg 11 4641 TH OSSENDRECHT
159 De Sterre Sterredreef 50 4567 BL CLINGE
160 Maascollege Kastanjedal 2 3142 AP MAASSLUIS
161 Baskensburg II Pres.Rooseveltlaan 733 4383 NG VLISSINGEN
162 Asterlo Asterlo 10 3085 AD ROTTERDAM
163 't Crayenest Prickwaert 208 3363 BJ SLIEDRECHT
164 Walburg College Adm.de Ruijterlaan 1 3342 TA HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
165 De Reede Reede 1 3252 CR BRIELLE
166 De Tienvoet Tienvoet 2 3274 BN HEINENOORD
167 Raaimoeren Raaimoeren 19 4824 KA BREDA
168 Margrietzaal G.A.Brederodelaan 37-A 3141 CB MAASSLUIS
169 Gymzaal Thorbeckestraat   3131 HP VLAARDINGEN
170 Stadssporthal Goirleseweg 44 5026 PC TILBURG
172 Leemerbad Rialaan 51 3233 BS OOSTVOORNE
173 De Haspel Grobbedonkpark 42 5051 KR GOIRLE
174 Gymzaal Herman de Ruijterstraat 34 4206 ZM GORINCHEM
175 De Bongerd Klaverbladstraat 3 3286 VR KLAASWAAL
176 Koning Willem II College Tatraweg 80 5022 DS TILBURG
177 R.O.C. Stappegoorweg 1 5022 DA TILBURG
178 Margriethal Nieuwe Damlaan 5 3119 KA SCHIEDAM
179 Schutsluis Tesselschadestraat 1 3341 TD HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
180 De Fakkel Sportlaan 8-10 2982 SN RIDDERKERK
181 Gymzaal Jan van Arkelstraat   2957 AR NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
182 Reeshof Indoor Sportcentrum Heereveldenweg 10 5043 EX TILBURG
183 Gymzaal M.Rutgers-Hoitsemastraat 2 3207 EJ SPIJKENISSE
184 Mecia Sandrode Akkermolenweg 2-D 4881 BL ZUNDERT
185 De Wurf Voorstraat 33-A 3265 BT PIERSHIL
186 Scheldeveste Nieuwesluisweg 1/1 4511 RG BRESKENS
187 Gymzaal Valenciadreef 3-5 3067 WL ROTTERDAM
188 Willem de Zwijger v.d.Palmstraat 2 3351 HA PAPENDRECHT
190 Schenkel Capelseweg 39 2907 XA CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
191 De Turner Molenhoek 12a 2973 AG MOLENAARSGRAAF
192 De Meerenhof Zoetendaal 14 4761 TN ZEVENBERGEN
193 De Drenkwaard Molendijk 21-B 3214 VG ZUIDLAND
194 't Palet Dudokplein 211 3315 KG DORDRECHT
195 Gymzaal Vlierenbroek Vlierenbroek 30 4822 XM BREDA
196 't Ruiven Vlierakkerweg 4 5056 NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
197 't Trefpunt Laguitensebaan 60 4891 XR RIJSBERGEN
198 Drieburcht Wagnerplein 3 5011 LP TILBURG
199 Driekamp Kerkstraat 11 4845 EC WAGENBERG
200 Noorderhavenkade Noorderhavenkade 8 3038 XG ROTTERDAM
201 De Gong Hobodreef 10 4876 XB ETTEN-LEUR
202 Hoogvliet Othelloweg 175 3194 GR HOOGVLIET
203 Wolfert van Borselen Bentincklaan 280 3039 KK ROTTERDAM
204 Frankenhal Frankische Driehoek 4 5052 BL GOIRLE
205 De Gaasjes Vaartweg 119 5106 NC DONGEN
206 Dongemond College Kempstraat 15 4921 TB MADE
207 J.A.Bijlooschool Rodaristraat 31 3066 LA ROTTERDAM
208 Sportcentrum Breda Topaasstraat 13 4817 HA BREDA
209 De Snelleman Woelwijkstraat 39 3035 VL ROTTERDAM
210 Gymzaal B 1 2975 BG OTTOLAND
211 St.Odulphus Lyceum Noordhoekring 99 5038 GC TILBURG
212 De Boulevard De Boulevard Noord 4 4617 LX BERGEN OP ZOOM
213 Topsporthal Stad Rotterdam van Zandvlietplein 20 3077 AA ROTTERDAM
214 Sportzaal Zuid Dirk Durrerstraat 1 3114 GH SCHIEDAM
215 Gymzaal Donizettistraat Donizettistraat 80 5049 KN TILBURG
216 Oude Mavo Groenendaal 5 2922 CJ KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
217 De Klep Sportparklaan 4 5091 EM MIDDELBEERS
218 De Wildert Twaalfbunder 2 4823 BJ BREDA
219 De Bolderik Nanningh Keiserstraat 2 4254 EP SLEEUWIJK
220 MFC Kloosterhof Huijbergseweg 3 4631 GC HOOGERHEIDE
221 Reynaertcollege Zoutestraat Zoutestraat 61-A 4561 XA HULST
222 De Smidseberg J.A.v.Vurenstraat 1 4225 RJ NOORDELOOS
223 Maerlant College Jan Matthijsenlaan 7 3232 ED BRIELLE
224 De Driesprong Marijkesingel 20 2991 BK BARENDRECHT
225 Berghonk Burg.v.Oostenweg 4 2661 HN BERGSCHENHOEK
226 Gymnastiekzaal van Genkstraat 1 4871 XA ETTEN-LEUR
227 Gymzaal Madam Curiestraat 40 4532 JZ TERNEUZEN
228 Gymzaal Merwedelaan 11 4535 EV TERNEUZEN
229 Zeldenrust Steelantcollege Zeldenrustlaan 2 4535 GZ TERNEUZEN
230 De Copper Pleinstraat 1 4126 RT HEI EN BOEICOP
231 Ons Dorpshuis Commanderijstraat 9 4209 AP SCHELLUINEN
232 De Schakel Raadhuisplein 1 4245 KJ LEERBROEK
233 De Beverbol Amerstraat 1 2987 CA RIDDERKERK
234 Gymlokaal Klein Coolstraat 4 3033 XS ROTTERDAM
235 IJsselcollege Alkenlaan 85-87 2903 EB CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
236 Comenius College Fresiaveld 20 2914 PN NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
237 Alkemadehof Van Alkemadehof 51 3031 PB ROTTERDAM
238 De Walvis Groenland 37 2931 RA KRIMPEN A/D LEK
239 D'n Boogert Prins Bernhardstraat 1 3257 AT OOLTGENSPLAAT
240 Vredenoord Vredenoordplein 10 3061 PX ROTTERDAM
241 Gymzaal Koolzaaddreef 22 3204 GK SPIJKENISSE
242 Gymzaal Noord Drossardlaan 62 4142 EG LEERDAM
243 Sportzaal Oost Celsiusstraat 4 3112 VA SCHIEDAM
244 Gymzaal Smitshoek Smitshoeksebaan 25 2993 BZ BARENDRECHT
245 Prisma de Rotonde Groene Woud 2 4834 BC BREDA
246 Gymzaal Olijflaan 14 3053 WK ROTTERDAM
247 Racketcentrum Breda Terheijdenseweg 500 4826 AB BREDA
248 Sportcentrum Oostervant Oostervantstraat 25 3021 PT ROTTERDAM
249 Vliegende Vaart Vliegende Vaart 2 4537 DH TERNEUZEN
250 De Slagen De Gaard 2 5146 AW WAALWIJK
251 Zidewinde Julianaplaein 3 5161 BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
252 Gymzaal Lodijke Ouderdinge 30 4617 NL BERGEN OP ZOOM
254 De Doelen Doelen 7 4813 GP BREDA
255 de Eendraght Sportlaan 2 3223 VE HELLEVOETSLUIS
256 Gymzaal Anne Frankstraat 26 3207 GA SPIJKENISSE
257 Riederpoort Riederhagen 2 2993 XE BARENDRECHT
258 de Omganck Molensingel 38 4724 CR WOUW
259 SBO Westerhage Ruusbroechstraat 21 4819 GD BREDA
260 Spido Klundert Prins Willemstraat 1-A 4791 JN KLUNDERT
261 Vredehof Vredehofweg 13 3062 EK ROTTERDAM
262 Gymzaal Schoolstraat 26 2931 GW KRIMPEN A/D LEK
263 De Westhoeve Reitse Hoevenstraat 12 5042 EH TILBURG
264 Hontenissehal Emmastraat 23 4587 BL KLOOSTERZANDE
265 Het Bruisend Hart Dirk IV plein   4223 AA HOORNAAR
266 Vrijenburgpoort Hertenburg 32 2994 CC BARENDRECHT
267 Guido Gazelleweg Guido Gezelleweg 22 3076 EB ROTTERDAM
268 Theo Thijssenzaal Troelstraweg 473 4384 PA VLISSINGEN
269 De Fuik van der Dussenlaan 30 4271 AP DUSSEN
270 Geraniumstraat Geraniumstraat 31 3202 RD SPIJKENISSE
271 ROC Zeeland Ravensteijnweg 1 4337 PG MIDDELBURG
272 De Spil Willem van de Herikweg 1 2971 XG BLESKENSGRAAF
273 Gymzaal Middenbaan Zuid 71-73 3191 AH HOOGVLIET
274 De Leeuwerik Sint Jacobsstraat 18 4855 AK GALDER
275 De Brug Havelaarstraat 101-D 4486 BB COLIJNSPLAAT
276 Gymzaal P.C. Hooftstraat   2985 BK RIDDERKERK
278 De Huif Deken dr. Dirkxweg 4-A 4854 AB BAVEL
279 De Ooievaar Amachtsweg 34 2964 LG GROOT-AMMERS
280 De Wellevaete Hoenderweg 133 4697 BJ ST ANNALAND
281 Dorpshuis Corstanjerie Dijckpotingen 10 3237 AK VIERPOLDERS
283 Heijgrave Burg.Zwaansweg 4 5251 CJ VLIJMEN
284 Martinihal Martinilaan 8 5262 BR VUGHT
285 Ouwerkerk Maarten Trompstraat 32 5262 VM VUGHT
286 Gymzaal Plataanlaan 4 3224 TT HELLEVOETSLUIS
287 De Appelgaard Bellefleur 1-A 3371 NA HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
288 Gemeentelijke Gymzaal Marollenoord 1-A 4553 CR PHILIPPINE
289 Sporthal T.Kwadraat Olympiaplein 382 5022 DX TILBURG
290 PKC Hal Andoornlaan 36 3356 LC PAPENDRECHT
291 Sporthal Holy Korhoenlaan 6 3136 ST VLAARDINGEN
292 Laurens - Cupertino Bree 61 3074 BC ROTTERDAM
293 Roncalli Tuinderspad 6 4613 CA BERGEN OP ZOOM
294 Haestinghe Sportlaan 2 4695 BA SINT MAARTENSDIJK
295 Wilgenring Melachtonweg 70 3052 KV ROTTERDAM
296 Gymzaal Weverstraat 2 2951 BZ ALBLASSERDAM
297 Sophiahal Sophiapromenade 9 3344 PL HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
298 Hoefslag Hoefslag 9-A 4204 HA GORINCHEM
299 De Zijde Zijde 1 2662 EB BERGSCHENHOEK
300 Uilenpoort Schoolstraat 40 5111 XP BAARLE-NASSAU
301 De Hoge Heide P. Breughelstraat 14-C 5251 LB VLIJMEN
302 De Misse Jacobskamp 25 5275 BJ DEN DUNGEN
303 MFC De Meander Vlinderslag 1-5 3233 GX OOSTVOORNE
304 Het Turfschip Schipperstraat 2 4871 KK ETTEN-LEUR
305 De Merel Dwarsweg 23 3235 CE ROCKANJE
306 Brouwersdijk Brouwersdijk 4 3314 GR DORDRECHT
joomla template 1.6
template joomla